FANDOM


RATINGEdit

Rated R Logo

OPENING CREDITSEdit

Warner bros chiva
Warner Animation Group
RatPac Entertaiment 1920X800
Point Grey Pictures

THE BAD DUMMIES

CLOSING CREDITSEdit

THE END

Directed by
JOHN GOLDSTEIN & DAVE WASSON

Screenplay by
SETH ROGEN
EVAN GOLDBERG
DARREN CLARK
BRUCE CAMPBELL

Story by
KATIE CROWN
SETH ROGEN
EVAN GOLDBERG

Produced by
STEVEN MNUCHIN
JONAH HILL
SETH ROGEN
EVAN GOLDBERG

Executive Producers
PHIL LORD
CHRISTOPHER MILLER
ALLISON ABBATE
JON BURTON
ZAREH NALBANDIAN

Co-Producers
MELANIE STIMMELL
ALEXANDRA McATTE
KATIE KRENTZ

Production Designer
GRANT FRECKELTON

Editor
KIRK M. MORRI

Visual Effects Supervisor
JAMES E. PRICE

Music by
DANNY ELFMAN &
ALAN MENKEN

THE MOUNTAIN TOWN
Music by ALAN MENKEN
Lyrics by SETH ROGEN, EVAN GOLDBERG
BRUCE CAMPBELL, STEVEN MNUCHIN and SHELLEY LONGWORTH

Music Supervisor
MYCHAEL DANNA

SETH ROGEN

KRISTEN WIIG

BRUCE CAMPBELL

SHELLEY LONGWORTH

EDWARD NORTON

FREDDIE PRINZE, JR.

MICHAEL J. FOX

KATIE CROWN

DANA SNYDER

EUGENE MIRMAN

SHANE RIMMER

DANNY McBRIDE

DAVID ODGEN STIERS

and
JAMIE KENNEDY

A
WARNER BROS. PICTURES
Presentation

In Association With
RATPAC-DUNE ENTERTAINMENT

A
POINT GREY
Production

THE BAD DUMMIES

SCROLLING CREDITSEdit

Line Producers
JOHN KREIDMAN
DOUGLAS I. SCHWARTZ

Unit Production Manager
BONG MAYHAIAM

Imagery and Animation Production by
SONY PICTURES IMAGEWORKS

CASTEdit

Zachary - SETH ROGEN
Kate - SHELLEY LONGWORTH
Becca - KRISTEN WIIG
Harold - BRUCE CAMPBELL
Jamie - MICHAEL J. FOX
Tommy - FREDDIE PRINZE, JR.
Teacher - CLAUDIA CHRISTIAN
Principal - DANA SNYDER
Gill - ANDY BERMAN
Announcer - JAMIE KENNEDY
Remy - JONAH HILL
Horst - MICHAEL CERA
Django - RICHARD EPCAR
Robo PSP - BILL HADER
Robo Computer - JASON SPISAK
Robo Phone - KATIE CROWN
Robo Car - DANNY McBRIDE
Robo 3D Glasses - CRAIG ROBINSON
Robo Door - EUGENE MIRMAN
Robo School Bus - HARLAND WILLIAMS
Robo Ball - MARTIN STARR
Robo Soda Pop - DWIGHT SCHULTZ
Bottle Pop - DAVID ODGEN STIERS
Soda Pop - RICHARD PEARCE
Rat - CONRAD VERNON
Robo Rat - CODY CAMERON
Chef Robo - MARTIN SHORT
The Little Spider - SHANE RIMMER

Additional Voices
MEREDITH SALENGER
ROBERT BERGEN
BEN BURTT
RICHARD OVERALL
BRIAN T. DELANEY
DANNY MANN
DAVID ACORD
JESSICA McDONALD
TEDDY NEWTON
JENNIFER MARTIN
KAREN HUE
LARAINE NEWMAN
LEWIS MacLEOD
DAVE FILONI
TERRI DOUGLAS
SHANE SWEET
PATRICK CORRELL
VERONA BLUE
ELLE NEWLANDS
CORY BENNETT LEWIS
MATTHEW GAMMIE
CHRISTIAN SIMPSON

STORYEdit

Lead Storyboard Artist
CRAIG BERRY
Storyboard Supervisor
LYNN NAYLOR
Storyboard Artists
DOUGLAS McCARTHY
YORIAKI MOCHIZUKI
JHOANEE REYES
CHRIS PALUSZEK
DOU HONG
CHONG SUK LEE
Additional Storyboard Artists
MIKE CACHUELA
SHANE ZALVIN
MIKE MITCHELL
JOHANNA STEIN
PETER RAMSEY

ART DEPARTMENTEdit

Production Designer
KYLE McQUEEN
Lead Character Designers
SYLVAIN DEBOISSY
CRAIG KELLMAN
Character and Enviroment Designers
MICHAEL LINTON
AARON ST. GODDARD
KENT REIMER
CARLY MORANDO
Visual Development Artists
SAM BOSMA
MANI BEIL
Additional Designers
DEVON LOMBARDI
CHRISTINE LANGAN
Additional Painters
BARRY JACKSON
ARTHOR FONG

EDITORIALEdit

1st Assistant Editors
MARK KUEHNEL
ANTHONY BAUYON
Assistant Editors
ANNA GRANFORS
JENN STORM

CGI SUPERVISORSEdit

MICHAEL MULLEN
TAREK ELAYDI

CHARACTER & ENVIRONMENT SET-UPEdit

Character and Environment Supervisor
JAQUELINE ROBINSON
Environments & Prop Supervisor
JOEL PURSLOW
Lead Modeler
CHRIS MIZZONI
Modelers
DENNIS HU
VIVIAN HUL
EDWIN POON
MIKE TSE
NABLE-AH YOUSUF

RIGGINGEdit

Character TD Supervisor
EDOARDO PILI
Lead Rigging
NICK CROSS
ROBERT ROMERO
Rigging
RICHARD D. ZIEHLER-MARTIN
ELLE MICHALKA
AMANDA WINTERSTEIN
HECTOR MARTINEZ
TIMOTHY WILLIAMS-QUIGLEY

PREVIS & LAYOUTEdit

Previs & Layout Supervisors
MARCUS HOOGFELD
MARCUS WAGERFUHR
Lead Previs & Layout Artist
RANDOLPH LIZARDA
Previs & Layout Artists
DAVE GONZALES
MARLOWE GARCIA
NICHOLAS BURKLARD
CLAUDIA CHUNG SANII
INGO HANS
PEGGY HAWLEY
ZANDRO HIPOLITO
JUN AOANAN III
MARIO KUCHINKE-HOFER
SCOTT ARMSTRONG

ANIMATIONEdit

Animation Supervisors
ANNA GOPIN
COLIN HOWARD
Lead Animators
ALAN CAMILO
ERIK ELIZARREZ
Animators
SARAH LYNEE HUFF
KATIE JUDSON
CHOOM LAM
STEVE LEMKY
JACOB BIBERDORF
ANDREW PEREZ
SHASTA BINNING
SEBASTIEN CORMIER
TAMMY DUBINSKY
BLAIR BURKE
JAMES BEIHOLD
MAX LANG
KAREN SCHAFFER
KIMBERLY K. BOWMAN
RUBEN ESPINOZA
KYLE HAYDEN
JONATHAN HYLANDER
C.J. KINYON
MARCO CARPAGNANO
SIMON ASHTON
ROHNER SEGNITZ
STEWART ALVES
AMY K. WU
SVEN ASSMUSS
DEVON LOMBARDI
TANIA SIMEONS
NICKLAS ANDERSSON
COLIN GILES
COLIN HOWARD
JONATHAN ROTHBART
AARON WERNETZ
DANIEL LINDSEY
WONNIE RO
JESSICA COATE
GIL NEVO
PETER MERRYMAN
2D Animation Sequences
COLIN GILES

CFX & SHOT FINALINGEdit

CFX Lead
YIQUN CHEN
CFX and Shot Finalists
BRYCE CUMPSTONE
TOMMY PANAYS
DAMON LAVENSKI
D.B. LAME
ALDI PURNAMA
JEN COATSWORTH
LAURA WHITE
GAVIN McCUE

FX ANIMATIONEdit

FX Supervisors
GIAI JEFF WONG
CARLOS DONIS LEMUS
Lead FX TD
ANDREW PAXSON
FX TDs
HONEY KHADEM
EMI LAM
DAVID LOVOIE
ALDO SCARELLA

LOOK DEVELOPMENTEdit

Look Development Supervisor
KEVIN PHIBBS
Lead Texture and Surfacing Artists
SHAUN MUDDLETON
MARIE-EVE KIRKPATRICK
Texture and Surfacing Artists
IBYTZ TAMEZ
VALERIA LANFRANCHI
Shader Writer
CHRISTOS OBRETENOV

MATTE PAINTINGEdit

Matte Painting Supervisor
NORI KANEKO
Matte Painters
CAROL CHENG
THOMAS ROLAND JOHNSON

LIGHTING & COMPOSTINGEdit

Senior Lighting Supervisor RONALD SAMSON

Lighting Supervisors NICK PITT-OWEN, FREDDIE VAZIRI

Compositing Supervisor KATHY CAVAIOLA

Lead Lighting Artists KATHERINE RODTSBROOKS, JOHN WELBORN

Lead Composting TD JIM PASSON

Lighting & Compositing Artists
GRADY CAMPBELL
JAMES FLUX
QUENTIN FROST
GINA WARR-LAWES
LYNDON LI
BENJAMIN F. LISHKA
M. SCOTT McKEE
JIM "CERBERUS" McLEAN
SARAH MOORE
DAVID A. PARRISH
ALIZA SOROTZKIN
CHRIS WINTERS
PATRICK KREBS
CHRISTINA CHIUSANO
AMANDA FUJTA
MARK RICHARDSON
ALEX GURI
DAVE PHILLIPS
MARGARET BARBER
GLEN PRATT
PHILLIPP DANNER
RUSSELL HORTH
SERGIO ARYOSA
STEVE TIZZARD
CHRISTINE WONG
DEAN KOONJUL
HENRY RADGETT
MARCO FIORANI PARENZI
MATT PACKHAM
SEAN HEUSTON
STEVE J. SANCHEZ
JISOOK TOMOKO SHIN
TONY YIU KEUNG MAN


CHARACTER PIPELINEEdit

Character Pipeline Supervior
CHRIS NELDER

Character Pipeline TDs
MAXIMILIAN LUNDBERG
AARON A. KAHN
JOSEPH A. OLIVERAS
SCOTT KOWALCHYK
BEN ADAMS
CYNTHIA LAPOINTE
JAMES SPADAFORE
MARC-OLIVIER ROULEAV
BART RACHMIL
LINDA MOORE
RON SENKOWSKI
SHARRA GAGE

PRODUCTIONEdit

Deluxe Project Manager
MICHELLE DOHERTY

Recruiter
RENEE PIRIE

Render Wranglers
CAMERON MIDDLEDITCH
ADEM MEMEDI
JAIME PROVIDO
KATHERINE GRUBB

Digital Production Manager: SPI
KEIKO KOYAMA

Computer Graphics Supervisor: SPI
DYLAN GOTTLIEB

Production Management
ED ADAMS

Senior Digital Production Manager
JARROD NESBIT

Production Coordinators
FRANKLIN WARNER
LOUIS SOEDER
STACY THOMPSON
SARAH DOUGAN

Insurance Services
DAVID CHANNING

Technical Production Coordinator
SHANE BIRDSILL

Production of Technology
NITIN KUMAR

Production Assistants
LISA REARDON
ERIK ELIZARREZ
BENJAMIN BALLARD
RAYMOND SCHMIDT
LISA BLOCH
LISA ZUNICH
LISA BOCH
ADAM DUTHIE
CHRIS MARINO
STACEY FOOT

Digital Production Assistants
DOU HONG
ERIK ELIZARREZ
COREY BOOTH
JOSEPH A. OLIVERAS
ALAN PASMAN

Additional Production Coordinator
JULIE PENG

Craft Services
MICHAEL RANDOLPH
NANCY MOOT

Sheet Timing
RUSSELL CALABRESE

Unit Publicist
MICHAEL SINGER

Assistant Production Manager
TAIDE CARPENTER

Studio Executive: Development
ANDREA GIANNETTI

Production Of Technology
NITIN KUMAR

Head of Features & Broadcast, Laundry Design
DAN MASCIARELLI

Clearance Administrator
JAY FLOYD

Point Grey Assistant
JOSH FAGEN

POST PRODUCTIONEdit

Post Production Sound Services By
SKYWALKER SOUND
A Lucasfilm Company, Marin Country, California

Post Production Supervisor
DEE SCHUKA

Post Production Executive
JOHN B. ROESCH

Post Production Coordinator
ELIZABETH DEE EDWARDS

Foley Mixers
MARY JO LANG
TONY ECKERT
GREG ORLOFF

Foley Artists
DENNIE THORPE
JANA VANCE

Foley Editors
CAROLYN TAPP
LINDA LEW
FRANK "PEPE" MEREL

Dialogue Editors
MATT BROWN
THOMAS G. WHITING
TAMMY A. FEARING

Re-Recording Mixers
TIM LeBLANC, C.A.S.
STEVEN MASLOW, C.A.S.
DENNIS S. SANDS, C.A.S.
MICHAEL SEMANICK, C.A.S.

Supervising Re-Recording Mixers
CHRIS SCARABOSIO, C.A.S.
MICHAEL CASPER, C.A.S.
CHRISTOPHER BOYES, C.A.S.

Supervising Sound Editors
GEOFFREY G. RUBAY
RICK HINSON

Sound Designer
BENJAMIN A. BURTT

Re-Recording Mix Technician
BRIAN TARLECKI

Additional Re-Recording Mixer
MATT VOWLES

Sound Mixer Additional Photography
ARON SIEGEL

Sound Designer
BENJAMIN A. BURTT

Original Dialogue Mixers
JIMMY BITE
TOR McAFEE KINGDON
CARLOS SOTOLONGO
DOC KANE
MICHAEL MILLER

ADR Editors
MORTEN FOLMER NIELSEN
THOMAS G. WHITING

Foley Recorded at
WARNER HOLLYWOOD STUDIOS
TAJ SOUNDWORKS

ADR Mixer
PATRICK CHRISTENSEN

ADR Recordists
MORTEN FOLMER NIELSEN
MATT SAURO
KATHLEEN EDWARDS

Original Dialogue Mixer
CARLOS SOTOLONGO

Dialogue & ADR Recorded at
L.A. STUDIOS
HOWARD SCHWARTZ RECORDING (NEW YORK)

ADR Voice Casting
ABIGAIL BARBIER

Additional ADR Voice Casting
MICKIE T. McGOWAN
HEAR KITTY
L.A. MADDOGS, INC.

Digital Sound Editing by
EFILM, LTD.

Original Song & Score Supervisors
TRYGGE TOVEN
JULIANNE JORDAN

Arrangements & Programming
ALEXANDER BORNSTEIN

Scoring Editor
BRITTANY DuBAY

Additional Score Composed by
CRAIG BRAGINSKY

Music Mixing Consultant
MICHAEL J. LLOYD

Vocal Arranger & Producer
MICHAEL KOSARIN

Music Conducted by
PETE ANTHONY
ANDREW KINNEY

Orchestrators
MICHAEL J. LLOYD
PETE ANTHONY
ANDREW KINNEY
PATRICK RUSS
MARCUS SJOWALL
KEVIN KLIESCH
GERNOT WOLFGANG

Orchestral Contractors
TONIA DAVALL
SANDY De CRESCENT
REGGIE WILSON
ISOBEL GRIFFITHS
PETER ROTTER
MICHAEL MARKMAN

Music Legal
CHRISTINE BERGREN

Music Editors
BRIAN BULMAN
DARYL B. KELL

Music Copyists & Librarians by
MARK GRAHAM
MARNI SANDERS

Music Prepartions
DAKOTA MUSIC COPYING SERVICES
JOANN KANE MUSIC SERVICES
JOE ZIMMERMAN
VICTOR PESAVENTO
GREGORY JAMROK
ANDREW "ANDY" ROWAN
STEVEN L. SMITH

Music Scoring Mixers
DENNIS S. SANDS
ROBERT B. FERNANDEZ

Music Recordists
ADAM MICHALAK
FRANK WOLF
ROBERT B. FERNANDEZ

Assistant Music Engineers
ANDY BASS
KEITH UKRISNA
MIREK L. STILES

Music Engineer
TOM HARDISTY

First Assistant Sound Editor
PAOLA MAGRANS

Score Recorded & Mixing at
THE EASTWOOD SCORING STAGE, WARNER BROS., BURBANK, CA
THE STREISAND SCORING STAGE, SONY, CULVER CITY, CA.

Scoring Coordinators
SHALINI SINGH
CYNTHIA PARK

Scoring Technicians by
BRYAN CLEMENTS
PAT WEBER

Scoring Crews
GREGORY DENNEN
MARK ESHELMAN
JASON LLOYD
DAVID MARQUETTE
JAY SELVESTER
KRISTEN SMITH

Electric Guitars, Dulcimers, Mandolin & Hurdy Gurdy
MIKE DEASY
GEORGE DOERING
CRAIG EASTMAN

Mute Guitars, Guitars & Slide Guitars
HEITOR PEIRERA
DENNIS BUDIMIR

Oboe Soloists & English Horns
PHILIP ALYING
TOM BOYD
BARBARA NORTHCUTT
ALEXANDER DuVOIR

French Horns
HARRIS GOLDMAN
JAMES THATCHER
BRAD WARNAAR

Tuba Soloist
JIM SELF

Pianist & Keyboards
BRYAN PEZZONE
GLORIA C. CHENG
RANDY KERBER
STEVE PORCARO
IAN FRASER
JAMES NEWTON HOWARD
MICHAEL "COOL COINS!" LANG

Percussions, Xylophone & Glockenspielist
TOM RANEY
EMIL RICHARDS
JERRY & DON WILLIAMS
STEVE SCHAEFFER
M.B. GORDY
GREGORY T. GOODALL
MICHAEL FISHER

Congo, Bonga, Timpani, Bodhran & Drums
PAULINHO DA COSTA
ALAN ESTES
WADE CULBREATH
JIM KELTNER
BOB "ROBERT" ZIMMITTI
DANNY G. GRECO
DALE ANDERSON

Trumpets & Trombones
RICHARD NASH
RICK BAPTIST
BILL BOOTH
MARIO GUARNERI
PETER DAVIES
CHARLES LOPER
MALCOLM M. McNAB
WARREN LANNING
WAYNE BERGERON

Clarinet & Bassoon Soloists
GIORA FEIDMAN
DAN HIGGINS
KENNETH "YAK!" MUNDAY
DAVID RIDDLES
ROSE CARRIGAN
GEORGE THATCHER
ROBERT "BOB" SHEPPARD
JIMMY KANTER
RALPHIE WILLIAMS
PHILLIP O'CONNOR

Violas & Violin Soloists
BRUCE DUKOV
MARK BERROW
ROBIN D. OLSON
BRUCE WHITE
RALPH MORRISON

Cellos & Basses
JONATHAN WILLIAMS
PAUL KEGG
NORMAN LUDWIN
MILTON KESTENBAUM
SEBASTIAN TOETTCHER
EDDIE MEARES
DAVID V. SPELTZ
BRUCE MORGANTHALER

Harpist
KATIE "KIT KAT" KIRKPATRICK

Acoustic Guitar
JOHN GOUX

Dolby Sound Consultant
JAMES "COACH" WRIGHT

Color Timer
JIM PASSON

Co-Color Timers
HARRY MULLER
DALE E. GRAHN
CHRIS REGAN

Negative Cutters
MARY NELSON-DUERRSTEIN & ASSOCIATES
GARY BURRITT/KONA CUTTING

Digital Intermediate by
COMPANY 3 (LOS ANGELES)

Animated Logo Designed by
LAUNDRY DESIGN, INC.

Main and End Titles by
THE PICTURE MILL
BLUE SKY|VIFX

Opticals by
CUSTOM FILM EFFECTS
PACIFIC TITLE

End Credits Crawl by
SCARLET LETTERS/BEN SCHOEN


RATPAC-DUNE ENTERTAINMENTEdit

RatPac-Dune Head of Business and Legal Affairs
CHRISTOPHER J. CORABI

RatPac-Dune SVP, Business and Legal Affairs
JAMES PACKER

RatPac-Dune Legal
GREG COOTE

Creative Executive for RatPac-Dune Entertainment
BRETT RATNER

Soundtrack Album on WATERTOWER MUSIC

WaterTower Music Logo (2010; Horizontal Version; Print Version)

MUSICEdit

THE MOUNTAIN TOWN
Written by BRUCE CAMPBELL & SHELLEY LONGWORTH
Produced by SETH ROGEN & EVAN GOLDBERG
Performed by SETH ROGEN
Courtesy of ATLANIC RECORDS
Under license from WARNER BROS. RECORDS

RIGHT THURR
Written by ALONZO LEE, SHAMAR DAUGHERTY & HOWARD BAILEY, JR.
Produced by THE TRAZ STARZ
Performed by CHINGY
Courtesy of DISTRUBING THA PEACE
Under License from DEF JAM RECORDS & MERCURY RECORDS
a UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP company

LOVE MY WAY
Written by STEVE LILLYWHITE
Produced by STEVE LILLYWHITE & MARTIN HANNETT
Performed by THE PSYCHEDELIC FURS
Courtesy of COLUMBIA RECORDS
Under license from SONY MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT

YOU MAKE MY DREAMS COME TRUE
Written by DARYL HALL & JOHN OATES
Produced by DARYL HALL
Performed by HALL & OATES
Courtesy of ARISTA RECORDS
Under license from SONY MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT

MESS IS MINE
Written by VANCE JOY & LUCI SCHRODER
Performed by VANCE JOY
Courtesy of LIBERATION MUSIC

PICTURE
Written and Performed by KID ROCK
Featuring SHERYL CROW
Courtesy of ATLANIC RECORDS
Under license of WARNER MUSIC GROUP

BETTE DAVIS EYES
Written by DONNA WEISS & JACKIE DeSHANNON
Produced by VAL GARAY
Performed by KIM CARNES
Courtesy of EMI AMERICA RECORDS, INC.
Under license from SPARKY DAWG RECORDS

THE HEART OF ROCK AND ROLL
Written by HUEY LEWIS & JOHNNY COLLA
Produced by JOHNNY COLLA
Performed by HUEY LEWIS & THE NEWS
Courtesy of CHRYSALIS RECORDS
Under license from UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP

Completion Guaranty provided by Film Finances, Inc.
HASMI FERGUSON

Payroll Services provided by
CAST AND CREW ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES

SPECIAL THANKS TOEdit

CHELSEA BARNARD
MATT BASS
MARY PAT BENTAL
RIKKI CARROLL
JENNIFER A. CHASE
RICKY ANTHONY HALL
CHRIS DeFARIA
GARETH B. BARKER
JOHN DALEY
ROBERT PORTER
PHIL LORD
CHRISTOPHER MILLER
LOUIS J. CUCK
GERI KELLY
JOHN COX
JASON COX
BRIAN KRAMMER
DAVE WASSON
KIRSTIE TOSTEVIN
ERIN PATEL
SIMON K. JONES
JOSHUA DAVIES
NIGEL CLEGG
CEDRIC BONNIER
ELLEN KENT
JIM DeSELM
FRINGE TALENT
ROBERT LAYCOCK
LISA GOLDBERG
LES PERRY
VIVECA GARDINER
JENNY ROMERO
STEPHEN SAWSON
JAMIE GREEN
CALE FINOT
KENNY FRANCHI
DEBORAH LIEBLING
FRED CLINE
MATT TOLMACH
JEREMY GLICKSTEIN
BRYAN Y. SCHULTZ
TRISTA COPERHAVER
SHANNON ERIC DENTON

NO PERSON OR ENTITY ASSOCIATED WITH THIS FILM RECEIVED RAYMENT OR ANYTHING OF VALUE,
OR ENTERED INTO ANY AGREEMENT, IN CONNECTION WITH THE DEPICTION OF TOBACCO PRODUCTS.

(c) 2020 WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT, INC., RATPAC-DUNE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC.
and THE BAD DUMMIES, LTD. All rights reserved.

Dolby Surround 7 1 Logo

APPROVED NO. 55906

MPAA

Absolutely is no cartoon characters were injured or mistreating during the making of this film. However,

some joke funny scenes are simulated.

Like expect for robots but no characters or doggy-doggy allowed, honey-moo! Pajama-Pants!
This motion picture is protected under the laws of the United States and other countries throughout the world. Country of First Publication: United States of America. Any unauthorized exhibition, distribution or copying of this film or any part thereof (including soundtrack) may result in civil liability and criminal prosecution.

The story, all names, characters and incidents portrayed in this production are fictitious. No identification with actual persons, places, buildings and products is intended or should be inferred.

THE BAD DUMMIES

Latestcb=20160910193019
Whiteratpaclogo
Vlcsnap-2015-02-17-06h11m59s137

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.